Member Listing

Download APC Membership Form

Inspectors

  1. Complete Home Inspection Services LLC,Greg Pohlman
  2. First-In Home Inspections, Brad Reese
  3. Great Divide Property Inspections, Christopher Hart
  4. Perry Property Inspections, Ty Perry
  5. Pillar to Post, The Moran Team
  6. Premier Property Inspections, Jerry Stanford
  7. Thunderhead Home Inspections, Kirk Saylor
  8. Total Home by Smith, Merlin Smith
  9. Zephyr Inspections, Lloyd Waldron
  10. Emerald Home Inspections LLC, Chase Bailey

Lenders

  1. American AgCredit, Tyler Hawkins
  2. Bank of the San Juans, Traci Kay Day
  3. Bank of the West, Amanda Quinones
  4. Premier Mortgage Group, Melanie Kropinak
  5. CO Housing & Finance Authority, Pam Francil
  6. EverBank, Scott Bessette
  7. Fidelity Mortgage, Kathryn Pedersen
  8. Homebuyers Mortgage, Jeff Chapman
  9. Megastar Financial, Luke Carrier
  10. Mountain Valley Bank, Rebecca M. Gould
  11. Movement Mortgage, Aras Butas
  12. Vectra Bank Mortgage, Carmen Ashbaugh
  13. Wells Fargo Home Mortgage, Kimberly Hanna
  14. Yampa Valley Bank, Whitney Fortna
  15. Wells Fargo Home Mortgage, Carter Allen

Home Services & Sub Contractors

  1. Affordable Flooring Warehouse, Josh Stein
  2. Ben’s Blinds, Ben Clark
  3. Carpets Plus, Alison Dennis
  4. Central Electric LLC, Jed Gibson
  5. Choice Property Preservation, Louis Nijsten
  6. David Chase Rugs & Furniture, David Chase Scully
  7. Designed Interiors LLC, Kande Iken
  8. Epic Enviro Systems, Alan Selch
  9. Granitech, Laura Case
  10. Hot Stuff Hearth & Home, Jeff & Jennifer Harper
  11. J&L Classic Homes LLC, Jerry Kuhlman
  12. Kelly & Stone Architects, Tim Stone
  13. Kitchen Tune Up, Robyn Higginbotham
  14. Majestic Mountain Movers, Paul LaFontaine
  15. Master Carpet Care, Dan Zetzman
  16. Michele McCarthy Interiors, Michele McCarthy
  17. Steamboat Curtain Factory, Joey Kay
  18. Thurston Kitchen and Bath, Lois White
  19. TMR Construction, Tom Reagan
  20. Letson Enterprises Inc, Jamie Letson